Corpo Clínico

  

MÉDICOS DO CORPO CLÍNICO / CAISM

Ano: 2020

Nome:

CRM:

Especialidade:

1.    Adriana de Almeida Ueti

72865

Cardiologia

2.    Adriana Gomes Luz

78803

Obstetrícia

3.    Adriana Orcesi Pedro Campana

65555

Ginecologia

4.    Adriana Sayuri Iha

100429

Neonatologia

5.    Adriana Yoshida

97099

Oncologia

6.    Aguida Terezinha Salviano Hordonho Guidolin

61685

Anestesiologia

7.    Amanda de Sousa Lima Strafacci

144597

Neonatologia

8.    Ana Paula Chibeni Fernandez

155940

Anestesiologia

9.    Ana Paula da Silveira Macedo Moura

100434

Neonatologia

10.  Ana Paula Damiano

87883

Cardiologia

11.  Ana Paula Diniz Fortuna Poli

112238

Radioterapia

12.  Anderson Pinheiro

119937

Obstetrícia

13.  Andréa Eliana Lovato Cassone

76198

Neonatologia

14.  Andréa Paula Ferreira Rosa Lecznieski

115776

Anestesiologia

15.  Andreza Teixeira Barreta

111744

Anestesiologia

16.  Angela Maria Bacha

31850

Obstetrícia

17.  Angélica de Fátima de Assunção Braga

26664

Anestesiologia

18.  Antonio Carlos Bastos Navarro Filho

120054

Oncologia

19.  Arlete Maria dos Santos Fernandes

51052

Ginecologia

20.  Arthur Antolini Tavares

144605

DAAP

21.  Beatriz Regina Alvares

57126

Radiologia

22.  Belmiro Gonçalves Pereira

46139

Obstetrícia

23.  Breno Belazi Nery Souza Campos

97350

Intensivista

24.  Caio Augusto Hartman

112531

DTG

25.  Carla Andries Cres Lyrio

146244

Radiologia

26.  Carla Josefine Barbosa de Lima Ribeiro

112535

Anestesiologia

27.  Carlos Alberto Menossi

196725

Radiologia

28.  Carolina Araújo Moreno

119944

Genetica

29.  Carolina Carvalho Ribeiro do Valle

124592

CCIH/Intensivista

30.  Carolina Meloni Stecca

158863

Radiologia

31.  Cássia Raquel Teatin Juliato

97111

Ginecologia

32.  Cassio Cardoso Filho

97112

Oncologia

33.  Cecília Isabel Tamem Maccari

32495

Ouvidoria

34.  César Cabello dos Santos

62964

Oncologia

35.  Cristiane Helena Vicente Canciano

108672

Intensivista

36.  Cristiane Martins de Almeida

83819

Ecografia

37.  Cristiano Trindade de Andrade

129489

DAAP/Uro

38.  Cristina Aparecida Arrivabene Caruy

53726

Anestesiologia/Dor

39.  Cristina Barros de Araujo Faro

74385

Ecografia

40.  Cristina Laguna Benetti Pinto

46595

Ginecologia

41.  Daniela Angerame Yela Gomes

93724

Ginecologia

42.  Daniele Luminoso

148321

Ecografia

43.  Daniella Cristina Tamura

107552

Intensivista

44.  Denise Pontes Cavalcanti

41588

Genética Perinatal

45.  Deny Glauber Pereira

151100

Intensivista

46.  Derli Conceição Munhoz

68758

Anestesiologia/Dor

47.  Diama Bhadra Andrade Peixoto do Vale

110256

Oncologia

48.  Edilson Benedito de Castro

83108

Ginecologia

49.  Edson da Fonseca

43406

Ginecologia

50.  Egle Cristina Couto de Carvalho

66562

Obstetrícia

51.  Eiji Kashimoto

91192

Oncologia

52.  Eliana Martorano Amaral

51523

Obstetrícia

53.  Elizangela Aparecida Ramos Arduino

166884

Neonatologia

54.  Elton Carlos Ferreira

129211

Obstetrícia

55.  Fabiano Reis

97123

Radiologia

56.  Fabrício Palermo Brenelli

102340

Oncologia

57.  Fernanda de Castro Millen

92964

Neonatologia

58.  Fernanda Garanhani de Castro Surita

66413

Obstetrícia

59.  Flávia Rocha Torelli

129511

Ginecologia

60.  Flávia Veras Lisboa

111868

Intensivista

61.  Franklin Sarmento da Silva Braga

37762

Anestesiologia

62.  Geisilene Russano de Paiva Silva

147627

Patologista

63.  Giuliane Jesus Lajos

94119

Obstetrícia

64.  Giuliano Mendes Duarte

102088

Oncologia

65.  Gladys Gripp Bicalho

56145

Neonatologia

66.  Gustavo Antonio de Souza

13131

Oncologia

67.  Helaine Maria Besteti Pires Mayer Milanez

59535

Obstetrícia

68.  Helder José Lessa Zambelli

75347

Neurocirurgia

69.  Idelberto do Val Ribeiro Junior

115817

Anestesiologia

70.  Isabella Salvetti Valente

134936

Ecografia

71.  Jamil Pedro de Siqueira Caldas

67105

Neonatologia

72.  Joana Fróes Bragança Bastos

80618

Oncologia

73.  João Luiz Carvalho Pinto e Silva

15456

Obstetrícia

74.  João Renato Bennini Junior

104109

Ecografia

75.  José Carlos Campos Torres

71192

Oncologia

76.  José Guilherme Cecatti

43455

Obstetrícia

77.  José Roberto Erbolato Gabiatti

48807

Ginecologia

78.  Julia Yoriko Shinzato

46063

Oncologia

79.  Juliana Elias Miquelin

144687

Anestesiologia

80.  Juliana Fernandes de Camargo

153847

Neonatologia

81.  Julio Cesar Teixeira

67023

Oncologia

82.  Jumara Martins

145033

Radioterapia

83.  Jussara de Lima e Souza

59571

Neonatologia/Paliativos

84.  Kathyuscia Dantas Araujo

127218

Neonatologia

85.  Kátia Maria Ribeiro Silva Schmutzler

54999

Neuropediatria

86.  Klaus Schumacher

179999

Radiologia

87.  Kleber Cursino de Andrade

60229

Ecografia

88.  Lara Torres Zimmerman

139683

Anestesiologia

89.  Larissa Fernandes de Oliveira

132359

Neonatologia

90.  Leonardo Roberto da Silva

149522

Oncologia Clínica

91.  Lúcia Helena Leite Bueno

59889

Neonatologia

92.  Lúcia Helena Simões Costa Paiva

52252

Ginecologia

93.  Luciana Regina Moreira

105833

Citopatologia

94.  Luis Eduardo de Figueiredo Vinagre

63890

Neonatologia

95.  Luis Eduardo Mateus Duarte

122945

Neonatologia

96.  Luis Felipe Trincas Assad Sallum

109017

Oncologia

97.  Luis Otávio Zanatta Sarian

97146

Oncologia

98.  Luiz Carlos Zeferino

34231

Oncologia

99.  Luiz Francisco Cintra Baccaro

111800

Ginecologia

100.       Luiz Gustavo Oliveira Brito

118697

Ginecologia

101.       Maira Furtado Greco Mazzer

131107

Ultrassonografia

102.       Marcela Ávila do Nascimento Tavares

135039

Ultrassonografia

103.       Marcelo Luis Nomura

78005

Obstetrícia

104.       Maria Aparecida Marques dos Santos Mezzacappa

40499

Neonatologia

105.       Maria Carolina Szymanski de Toledo

119993

Oncologia

106.       Maria Cristina do Amaral Westin

26590

Citopatologia

107.       Maria José Nascimento Brandão

35750

Anestesiologia

108.       Maria Laura Costa do Nascimento

111807

Obstetrícia

109.       Mariana Ribeiro de Siqueira

132654

Paliativos

110.       Mary Angela Parpinelli

43252

Obstetrícia

111.       Moisés Martins da Costa Filho

77441

Anestesiologia/Dor

112.       Mônica Aparecida Pessoto

50292

Neonatologia

113.       Monique Sampaio Rousselet

49320

Anestesiologia

114.       Nelio Neves Veiga Junior

162641

DTG

115.       Orlando José de Almeida

66951

Radiologia

116.       Oswaldo da Rocha Grassiotto

30779

Ginecologia

117.       Patricia Albizu Piaskowy

171046

Intensivista

118.       Patrícia Moretti Rehder

94339

Obstetrícia

119.       Patrícia Palermo Brenelli

100877

Neonatologia

120.       Patrick Nunes Pereira

126375

Radiologia

121.       Paulo César Giraldo

36090

Ginecologia

122.       Rafaela Dini Miyaoka

115753

Neonatologia

123.       Renata de Melo Braga Marques Yazbek

117322

Patologista

124.       Renata Telles Piva Belluomini

83873

Ecografia

125.       Renata Vasconcellos Regazzini

116905

Intensivista

126.       Renata Zaccaria Simoni

87686

Obstetrícia

127.       Renato Flora Vargas

54726

Anatomo-Patologista

128.       Renato Passini Júnior

49316

Obstetrícia

129.       Renato Zocchio Torresan

80429

Oncologia

130.       Ricardo Barini

36322

Obstetrícia

131.       Roberta Avila do Nascimento Tavares

140527

Ginecologia

132.       Rodolfo de Carvalho Pacagnella

97585

Obstetrícia

133.       Rodolfo Melare

125689

Intensivista

134.       Rodrigo Menezes Jales

97172

Ecografia

135.       Rogério de Barros Ferreira Leão

104152

Ginecologia

136.       Rose Luce Gomes do Amaral

94256

Ginecologia

137.       Roseli Calil

56694

Neonatologia

138.       Sérgio Carlos Barros Esteves

63139

Radioterapia

139.       Sérgio Ricardo Freire Barreto

97174

Intensivista

140.       Sérgio Tadeu Martins Marba

48838

Neonatologia

141.       Silvia Maria Monteiro da Costa

62085

Neonatologia

142.       Sophie Françoise M. Derchain

49426

Oncologia

143.       Stefania Lucizani Pacífico

94167

Neonatologia

144.       Susana Oliveira Botelho Ramalho

118897

Oncologia Clínica

145.       Tabata Regina Zumpano dos Santos

124675

Obstetrícia

146.       Tarita de Losso da Silveira Bueno

100426

Neonatologia

147.       Tatiana Bonvino e Silva

150378

Oncologia

148.       Valdir Batista Ferreira

63143

Anestesiologia

149.       Vanessa Henriques Carvalho

98819

Anestesiologia

150.       Vinicius Toloti Moschini da Silva

146757

Radioterapia

151.       Vivian Castro Antunes de Vasconcelos

140106

Oncologia Clínica

152.       Wilmar Azal Neto

135243

DAAP

153.       Wilson Sergio Cassin

52199

Cirurgia Trauma

154.       Yara Adelaide C. Névola Teixeira

37539

Oncologia

                                                                          Janeiro/2020

Copyright © 2018 - CAISM/UNICAMP - Todos Direitos Reservados.