Corpo Clínico

 

MÉDICOS DO CORPO CLÍNICO / CAISM

Ano: 2019

Nome:

Especialidade:

1.    Adriana de Almeida Ueti

Cardiologia

2.    Adriana Gomes Luz

Obstetrícia

3.    Adriana Orcesi Pedro Campana

Ginecologia

4.    Adriana Sayuri Iha

Neonatologia

5.    Adriana Yoshida

Oncologia

6.    Aguida Terezinha Salviano Hordonho Guidolin

Anestesiologia

7.    Amanda de Sousa Lima Strafacci

Neonatologia

8.    Ana Beatriz Maito Souza

Radiologia

9.    Ana Paula Chibeni Fernandez

Anestesiologia

10.  Ana Paula da Silveira Macedo Moura

Neonatologia

11.  Ana Paula Damiano

Cardiologia

12.  Ana Paula Diniz Fortuna Poli

Radioterapia

13.  Anderson Pinheiro

Obstetrícia

14.  Andréa Eliana Lovato Cassone

Neonatologia

15.  Andréa Paula Ferreira Rosa Lecznieski

Anestesiologia

16.  Andreza Teixeira Barreta

Anestesiologia

17.  Angela Maria Bacha

Obstetrícia

18.  Angélica de Fátima de Assunção Braga

Anestesiologia

19.  Antonio Carlos Bastos Navarro Filho

Oncologia

20.  Arlete Maria dos Santos Fernandes

Ginecologia

21.  Arthur Antolini Tavares

DAAP

22.  Beatriz Regina Alvares

Radiologia

23.  Belmiro Gonçalves Pereira

Obstetrícia

24.  Breno Belazi Nery Souza Campos

Intensivista

25.  Caio Augusto Hartman

DTG

26.  Carla Andries Cres Lyrio

Radiologia

27.  Carla Josefine Barbosa de Lima Ribeiro

Anestesiologia

28.  Carlos Alberto Menossi

Radiologia

29.  Carlos Henrique Polli

Ginecologia

30.  Carolina Araújo Moreno

Genetica

31.  Carolina Carvalho Ribeiro do Valle

CCIH/Intensivista

32.  Carolina Meloni Stecca

Radiologia

33.  Cássia Raquel Teatin Juliato

Ginecologia

34.  Cassio Cardoso Filho

Oncologia

35.  Cecília Isabel Tamem Maccari

Ouvidoria

36.  Celina Chen

Anestesiologia

37.  César Cabello dos Santos

Oncologia

38.  Cristiane Helena Vicente Canciano

Intensivista

39.  Cristiane Martins de Almeida

Ecografia

40.  Cristiano Trindade de Andrade

DAAP/Uro

41.  Cristina Aparecida Arrivabene Caruy

Anestesiologia/Dor

42.  Cristina Barros de Araujo Faro

Ecografia

43.  Cristina Laguna Benetti Pinto

Ginecologia

44.  Daniela Angerame Yela Gomes

Ginecologia

45.  Daniele Luminoso

Ecografia

46.  Daniella Cristina Tamura

Intensivista

47.  Denise Pontes Cavalcanti

Genética Perinatal

48.  Deny Glauber Pereira

Intensivista

49.  Derli Conceição Munhoz

Anestesiologia/Dor

50.  Diama Bhadra Andrade Peixoto do Vale

Oncologia

51.  Edilson Benedito de Castro

Ginecologia

52.  Edson da Fonseca

Ginecologia

53.  Eduardo Fantini

Radiologia

54.  Egle Cristina Couto de Carvalho

Obstetrícia

55.  Eliana Martorano Amaral

Obstetrícia

56.  Elizangela Aparecida Ramos Arduino

Neonatologia

57.  Elton Carlos Ferreira

Obstetrícia

58.  Fabiano Reis

Radiologia

59.  Fabrício Palermo Brenelli

Oncologia

60.  Fernanda de Castro Millen

Neonatologia

61.  Fernanda Garanhani de Castro Surita

Obstetrícia

62.  Flávia Rocha Torelli

Ginecologia

63.  Flávia Veras Lisboa

Intensivista

64.  Franklin Sarmento da Silva Braga

Anestesiologia

65.  Geisilene Russano de Paiva Silva

Patologista

66.  Giuliane Jesus Lajos

Obstetrícia

67.  Giuliano Mendes Duarte

Oncologia

68.  Gustavo Antonio de Souza

Oncologia

69.  Helaine Maria Besteti Pires Mayer Milanez

Obstetrícia

70.  Helder José Lessa Zambelli

Neurocirurgia

71.  Idelberto do Val Ribeiro Junior

Anestesiologia

72.  Ilza Maria Urbano Monteiro

Ginecologia

73.  Isabella Salvetti Valente

Ecografia

74.  Jamil Pedro de Siqueira Caldas

Neonatologia

75.  Joana Fróes Bragança Bastos

Oncologia

76.  João Luiz Carvalho Pinto e Silva

Obstetrícia

77.  João Renato Bennini Junior

Ecografia

78.  Jolanda Sobral Pacheco

Oncologia

79.  José Carlos Campos Torres

Oncologia

80.  José Guilherme Cecatti

Obstetrícia

81.  José Roberto Erbolato Gabiatti

Ginecologia

82.  Julia Yoriko Shinzato

Oncologia

83.  Juliana Elias Miquelin

Anestesiologia

84.  Juliana Fernandes de Camargo

Neonatologia

85.  Julio Cesar Teixeira

Oncologia

86.  Jumara Martins

Radioterapia

87.  Jussara de Lima e Souza

Neonatologia/Paliativos

88.  Kathyuscia Dantas Araujo

Neonatologia

89.  Kátia Maria Ribeiro Silva Schmutzler

Neuropediatria

90.  Kleber Cursino de Andrade

Ecografia

91.  Lara Torres Zimmerman

Anestesiologia

92.  Larissa Fernandes de Oliveira

Neonatologia

93.  Leonardo Roberto da Silva

Oncologia Clínica

94.  Lúcia Helena Leite Bueno

Neonatologia

95.  Lúcia Helena Simões Costa Paiva

Ginecologia

96.  Luciana Regina Moreira

Citopatologia

97.  Luis Eduardo de Figueiredo Vinagre

Neonatologia

98.  Luis Eduardo Mateus Duarte

Neonatologia

99.  Luis Felipe Trincas Assad Sallum

Oncologia

100.       Luis Otávio Zanatta Sarian

Oncologia

101.       Luiz Carlos Teixeira

Oncologia Clínica

102.       Luiz Carlos Zeferino

Oncologia

103.       Luiz Francisco Cintra Baccaro

Ginecologia

104.       Luiz Gustavo Oliveira Brito

Ginecologia

105.       Maira Furtado Greco Mazzer

Ultrassonografia

106.       Marcela Ávila do Nascimento Tavares

Ultrassonografia

107.       Marcelo Luis Nomura

Obstetrícia

108.       Maria Aparecida Marques dos Santos Mezzacappa

Neonatologia

109.       Maria Carolina Formigoni

Oncologia

110.       Maria Carolina Szymanski de Toledo

Oncologia

111.       Maria Cristina do Amaral Westin

Citopatologia

112.       Maria José Nascimento Brandão

Anestesiologia

113.       Maria Laura Costa do Nascimento

Obstetrícia

114.       Mariana Ribeiro de Siqueira

Paliativos

115.       Mary Angela Parpinelli

Obstetrícia

116.       Moisés Martins da Costa Filho

Anestesiologia/Dor

117.       Mônica Aparecida Pessoto

Neonatologia

118.       Monique Sampaio Rousselet

Anestesiologia

119.       Nelio Neves Veiga Junior

DTG

120.       Orlando José de Almeida

Radiologia

121.       Oswaldo da Rocha Grassiotto

Ginecologia

122.       Patricia Albizu Piaskowy

Intensivista

123.       Patrícia Moretti Rehder

Obstetrícia

124.       Patrícia Palermo Brenelli

Neonatologia

125.       Patrick Nunes Pereira

Radiologia

126.       Paulo César Giraldo

Ginecologia

127.       Rafaela Dini Miyaoka

Neonatologia

128.       Renan Alves da Cruz

Intensivista

129.       Renata de Melo Braga Marques Yazbek

Patologista

130.       Renata Telles Piva Belluomini

Ecografia

131.       Renata Vasconcelos Regazzini

Intensivista

132.       Renata Zaccaria Simoni

Obstetrícia

133.       Renato Flora Vargas

Anatomo-Patologista

134.       Renato Passini Júnior

Obstetrícia

135.       Renato Teixeira Souza

Obstetrícia

136.       Renato Zocchio Torresan

Oncologia

137.       Ricardo Barini

Obstetrícia

138.       Roberta Avila do Nascimento Tavares

Ginecologia

139.       Rodolfo de Carvalho Pacagnella

Obstetrícia

140.       Rodolfo Melare

Intensivista

141.       Rodrigo Menezes Jales

Ecografia

142.       Rogério de Barros Ferreira Leão

Ginecologia

143.       Rose Luce Gomes do Amaral

Ginecologia

144.       Roseli Calil

Neonatologia

145.       Sérgio Carlos Barros Esteves

Radioterapia

146.       Sérgio Ricardo Freire Barreto

Intensivista

147.       Sérgio Tadeu Martins Marba

Neonatologia

148.       Silvia Maria Monteiro da Costa

Neonatologia

149.       Sophie Françoise M. Derchain

Oncologia

150.       Stefania Lucizani Pacífico

Neonatologia

151.       Susana Oliveira Botelho Ramalho

Oncologia Clínica

152.       Tabata Regina Zumpano dos Santos

Obstetrícia

153.       Tarita de Losso da Silveira Bueno

Neonatologia

154.       Tatiana Bonvino e Silva

Oncologia

155.       Valdir Batista Ferreira

Anestesiologia

156.       Vanessa Henriques Carvalho

Anestesiologia

157.       Vinicius Toloti Moschini da Silva

Radioterapia

158.       Vivian Castro Antunes de Vasconcelos

Oncologia Clínica

159.       Wilson Sergio Cassin

Cirurgia Trauma

160.       Yara Adelaide C. Névola Teixeira

Oncologia

 

                                                                          Maio/2019

Copyright © 2018 - CAISM/UNICAMP - Todos Direitos Reservados.